Is Micro Arugula Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
May contain: mustard.
Check Micro Arugula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Micro Arugula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Micro Arugula is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


