Is Microbiome Labs Mega Guard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Leaf Extract (cynara Scolymus L), Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice Root Extract (glycyrrhiza Glabra) (gutgard), Ginger Root Extract (standardized To 20% Gingerols), Cellulose, Vegetable Capsule (cellulose And Water).

Check Microbiome Labs Mega Guard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go