Is Microdrink Iced Tea Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tea Extract**, Sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate, Malic Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Sucralose, Raspberry Juice Powder***, Citrus Fiber, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Vegetable Juice (color), Vitamin B3 (niacinamide).

Check Microdrink Iced Tea Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go