Is MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUCRALOSE, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


