Is MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go