Is MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


