No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Microwave Popcorn Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

popcorn, palm oil, salt, natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin, beta carotene

Check Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Microwave Popcorn | Spoonful