Is Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt
Check Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Where to buy
Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


