Is Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt
Check Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Where to buy
Microwave Pork Rinds 6 - 1 Lb Pkgs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


