Is MICROWAVEABLE CHICKPEA PAELLA RICED CAULIFLOWER, CHICKPEA PAELLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, TOMATOES, CHICKPEAS, CANOLA OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, WATER, ONIONS, 2% OR LESS OF BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY, SEA SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SPICE, TOMATO PASTE, TURMERIC.
Check MICROWAVEABLE CHICKPEA PAELLA RICED CAULIFLOWER, CHICKPEA PAELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVEABLE CHICKPEA PAELLA RICED CAULIFLOWER, CHICKPEA PAELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Barilla® Chickpea Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini 8.8 oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


