Is Microwaveable Mukimame Shelled Soybeans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shelled Soybeans
Check Microwaveable Mukimame Shelled Soybeans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwaveable Mukimame Shelled Soybeans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice & Quinoa Cup - 8.8 Oz
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Where to buy
Microwaveable Mukimame Shelled Soybeans is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


