Is MIDDLE EARTH ORGANICS, ORGANIC TOMATO & PORCINI MUSHROOM SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC PORCINI MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, SEA SALT

Check MIDDLE EARTH ORGANICS, ORGANIC TOMATO & PORCINI MUSHROOM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping