Is MIDDLESWARTH, SLOW BAKED CHEDDAR CHEESE PUFF CURLS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Corn Meal (Contains Iron As Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Or Sunflower Oil), Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Nonfat Milk And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Disodium Phosphate, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Color (Annatto Extract, Yellow 6, Turmeric Extract, Red 40, Caramel), Sodium Caseinate, Lactic Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Bha (To Protect Flavor), Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spices

Check MIDDLESWARTH, SLOW BAKED CHEDDAR CHEESE PUFF CURLS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIDDLESWARTH, SLOW BAKED CHEDDAR CHEESE PUFF CURLS is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go