Is midget gems Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, modified potato starch, maize starch, water, acids lactic acid, acetic acid, beef gelatine, flavourings, colours (anthocyanins, curcumin, paprika extract), sunflower oil, plant concentrates (safflower, spirulina) glazing agent (carnauba wax). storage instructions: store in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight. es cominoles con sabor a frutas. ingredientes: a joabe de glucosa, almidón de patata modificado, almidón de maíz. agua, acidulantes: ácido láctico, ácido acético

Check midget gems against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go