Is Midnight (Blackberry Black Tea) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry Juice From Concentrate, Filtered Water, Natural Flavours, Organic Honey, Brewed Tea, Citric Acid, Black Tea Extract, Caffeine, Guarana Seed Extract, Vitamin Blend (C, B3, B12)

Check Midnight (Blackberry Black Tea) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Midnight (Blackberry Black Tea) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go