Is Midnight mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Spearmint, Rose, Rooibos, Ginger, Rose Hip, Calendula & Sunflowers
Check Midnight mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midnight mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyFloralSpicyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


