Is Mieszko, Espresso Filled Dark Chocolate Tubes (2 Lbs) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate 58% - (Sugar, Cocoa Pulp, Vegetable Fats, Stabilizer:e492, Cocoa Fat, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin, E 476, Aroma), Condensed Unsweetened Milk, Partly Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Soya), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coffee Mix, Coffee Extract, Water, Inverted Sugar, Aromas, Humectant:sorbitoll, :Potassium Sorbate
Check Mieszko, Espresso Filled Dark Chocolate Tubes (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mieszko, Espresso Filled Dark Chocolate Tubes (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mieszko, Espresso Filled Dark Chocolate Tubes (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


