Is MIFRUT, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, PINEAAPLE, PINEAAPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR CANE, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, 0.01% OF SODIUM BENZONATE AND 0.01% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, ARABIC GUM, SAIB, ESTHER GUM, CAPTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check MIFRUT, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, PINEAAPLE, PINEAAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepCooking