Is Mighty Caesar Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dried Garlic, Dried Buttermilk, Natural Flavor, Dried Carrots, Dried Onion, Lactic Acid, Spices, Citric Acid, Anchovies (Fish), Molasses, Potassium Sorbate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Beta-carotene (Color), Tamarind, Paprika Oleoresin (Color)

Check Mighty Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Caesar Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping