Is MIGHTY DOZEN APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MIGHTY DOZEN Soy Free?

Description
This cold-pressed juice offers a crisp, vegetal-forward flavor with mild sweetness and earthy undertones. Texture is smooth with light pulp and a clean finish. Reviewers commonly note freshness, a pronounced green taste, occasional bitterness, and convenience for mornings or on-the-go consumption, with mixed opinions on intensity of flavor and texture.

Description
This cold-pressed juice offers a crisp, vegetal-forward flavor with mild sweetness and earthy undertones. Texture is smooth with light pulp and a clean finish. Reviewers commonly note freshness, a pronounced green taste, occasional bitterness, and convenience for mornings or on-the-go consumption, with mixed opinions on intensity of flavor and texture.
Ingredients
Apple Juice (Organic), Celery Juice (Organic), Cucumber Juice (Organic), Kale Juice (Organic), Collard Greens Juice (Organic), Lemon Juice (Organic), Ginger Juice (Organic), Tea (Organic), Purified Water, Peppermint Tea Leaf (Organic), Spearmint Tea Leaf (Organic)), Spinach Juice (Organic), Spirulina Powder (Organic), Chlorella Powder (Organic), Barley Grass Powder (Organic), Alfalfa Grass Powder (Organic)
Check MIGHTY DOZEN APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MIGHTY DOZEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIGHTY DOZEN APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MIGHTY DOZEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Suja Fruit & Vegetable Juice Drink Organic Uber Greens - 12 Fl. Oz.
WATER LEMON ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER LEMON
UBER GREENS COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, UBER GREENS
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
UBER GREENS COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, UBER GREENS
Where to buy
MIGHTY DOZEN APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MIGHTY DOZEN is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


