Is Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Honeycomb Dips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeycomb (61%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey [4%], Raising Agent: [Sodium Bicarbonate], Salt, Rice Flour), Milk Chocolate (39%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: [Soya Lecithin], Natural Flavouring and Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Contains Milk Chocolate 39%, Milk Chocolate contains: Milk Solids 23.4% & Cocoa Solids 30% minimum
Check Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Honeycomb Dips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Honeycomb Dips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Honeycomb Dips is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


