Is MIGHTY FLAKES CEREAL, CRANBERRY ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEAN BLEND (NAVY BEANS, LENTILS, GARBANZO BEANS), DRIED CANE SYRUP, BROWN RICE, WHITE RICE, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN E (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check MIGHTY FLAKES CEREAL, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIGHTY FLAKES CEREAL, CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


