Is Mighty Leaf Ginger Twist Whole Leaf Tea Stitched Pouches 15 ct Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Ginger Root, Apple Bits, Orange Peel, Peppermint Leaf, Licorice Root, Natural Flavors Ginseng
Check Mighty Leaf Ginger Twist Whole Leaf Tea Stitched Pouches 15 ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Leaf Ginger Twist Whole Leaf Tea Stitched Pouches 15 ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mighty Leaf Ginger Twist Whole Leaf Tea Stitched Pouches 15 ct Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityMintySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


