Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mighty Leaf Organic Spiced Turmeric Matcha Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Matcha, Organic Turmeric Powder, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Cinnamon Powder.

Check Mighty Leaf Organic Spiced Turmeric Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Mighty Leaf Organic Spiced Turmeric Matcha | Spoonful