Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mighty Muscadine 100% Muscadine Grape Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Muscadine Juice, Erythorbic Acid & Sulfur Dioxide to Promote Color Retention, Flavor & Freshness.

Check Mighty Muscadine 100% Muscadine Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mighty Muscadine 100% Muscadine Grape Juice | Spoonful