Is Mighty Mushroom Bites 8 Meatless Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canadian Yellow Split Peas, Portebello Mushrooms, Shitake Mushrooms, Sweet Potato, Carrots, Organic Chia Seeds, Canadian Hemp Seeds, Rice Flour, Pea Fibre, Vegetable Fiber, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Tomato, Mushroom Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Spices, Less Than 2% Flavour, Yeast Extract
Check Mighty Mushroom Bites 8 Meatless Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Mushroom Bites 8 Meatless Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Where to buy
Mighty Mushroom Bites 8 Meatless Bites is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Nugget, Piece


