Is Mighty Pop Organic Gut Healthy Soda Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fiber
prebiotic fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, *pineapple Juice, Mighty Base (prebiotic Fiber (*acacia Fiber), *vegan Culture, Postbiotics (saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Probiotics (bacillus Subtilis De111**)), *lemon Juice, *agave Syrup, *natural Orange Flavor, Citric Acid, *natural Vanilla Flavor, *stevia, *black Carrot. *denotes Organic.
Check Mighty Pop Organic Gut Healthy Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Pop Organic Gut Healthy Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


