Is Mighty Spark Prosciutto Loaded Italian Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Prosciutto (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate/nitrite, Garlic Powder), Vinegar, Fennel Seed, Garlic Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Sage, Acerola Cherry Extract, Rosemary Extract, Green Tea Extract, Dried Rosemary, Red Chili Pepper Flakes, Stuffed In Pork Casing

Check Mighty Spark Prosciutto Loaded Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep