Is Mighty Spice Biryani Spice Kit Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (26%), Dehydrated Onion (20%), Mint Leaves (12%), Coriander Leaves (9%), Garlic (7%), Green Chilli (7%), Ginger, Salt, Tomato, Red Chilli Powder, Coriander Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Mixed Ground Spices, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Mighty Spice Biryani Spice Kit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Spice Biryani Spice Kit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Spice Biryani Spice Kit Blend is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


