Is Mighty Spice Butter Chicken 80g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion (15%), Refined Vegetable Oil (15%), Tomato (15%), Garlic (12%), Coriander Leaves (9%), Spices & Condiments (11%), Sugar (9%), Ginger, lodized Salt, Red Chilli Powder, Turmeric, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Mighty Spice Butter Chicken 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Spice Butter Chicken 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Spice Butter Chicken 80g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


