Is Mike and Ike Berry Blast (1 Box of 24 - .78oz Individual Packs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5 (TARTRAZINE).

Check Mike and Ike Berry Blast (1 Box of 24 - .78oz Individual Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike and Ike Berry Blast (1 Box of 24 - .78oz Individual Packs) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mike and Ike Berry Blast (1 Box of 24 - .78oz Individual Packs) | Spoonful