Is Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Sure! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Natural And Artificial Colours, Carnauba Wax, Modified Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Sure! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Sure! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


