Is Mike’s Hot Honey, 192 oz Jug, 12 lbs of Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Chilis, Vinegar

Check Mike’s Hot Honey, 192 oz Jug, 12 lbs of Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike’s Hot Honey, 192 oz Jug, 12 lbs of Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing