Is Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Applesauce, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Cooking Sherry, Soy Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Autolyzed Yeast, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrine, Spices, Caramel Color, Sesame Oil
Check Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


