Is Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Applesauce, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Cooking Sherry, Soy Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Autolyzed Yeast, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrine, Spices, Caramel Color, Sesame Oil

Check Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mikee Chicken Marinade & Low Sodium Stir Fry is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep