Is Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


