Is Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


