Is Mike's All Purpose Seasoning - Original 25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Sea Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onions And Garlic, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Parsley, Spice Extractive, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Celery, Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent), Dehydrated Tomato, Molasses Powder, Vinegar Powder
Check Mike's All Purpose Seasoning - Original 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's All Purpose Seasoning - Original 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mike's All Purpose Seasoning - Original 25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


