Is Mike's Amazing Stoneground Deli Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, #1 GRADE BROWN MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICE

Check Mike's Amazing Stoneground Deli Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep