Is Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


