Is Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Hard Seltzer Raspberry is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go