Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mikesells Origin Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil(soybean, Sunflower, Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower And/or Palm Oil), And Salt

Check Mikesells Origin Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Mikesells Origin Potato Chips | Spoonful