Is Mikey V's Hatch Green Chile Salsa (1) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Water, Citric Acid), Hatch Green Chile Peppers, Onions, Lime Juice, Fresh Garlic, Cilantro, Pure Cane Sugar, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Spices, Cumin
Check Mikey V's Hatch Green Chile Salsa (1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikey V's Hatch Green Chile Salsa (1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikey V's Hatch Green Chile Salsa (1) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich Filling


