Is Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein Vanilla Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocho Bean Powder, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Vanilla Extract Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.
Check Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein Vanilla Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein Vanilla Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepCooking


