Is Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein Vanilla Protein Powder Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Zinc, Manganese, Chocho Powder, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Vanilla Extract Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.

Check Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein Vanilla Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking