Is Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium 140mg, Iron 2mg, Potassium 15mg, Vitamin A 16mcg, Vitamin E 3mg, Phosphorus 170mg, Magnesium 45mg, Zinc 2mg, Manganese 1mg, Chocho Powder.

Check Mikuna Chocho Superfood Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie