Is Milanaise Organic Whole Buckwheat Flour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Buckwheat. May Contain Wheat (gluten).
Check Milanaise Organic Whole Buckwheat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milanaise Organic Whole Buckwheat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


