Is Milano S Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Canola Oil, Whole Egg, Baking Powder, Modified Milk, Mold Inhibitor (Cultured Dextrose, Maltodextrin), Salt, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Acetylated Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Di-glycerides, Flavour, Color, Icing: Sugar, Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Aroma, Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy, Egg, May Contain Traces Of Almonds
Check Milano S Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milano S Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milano S Cookies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


