Is Milano Salame Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, WINE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE
Check Milano Salame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milano Salame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Milano Double Dark Chocolate Cookies, 7.5 oz. Bag
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salame Lunch Meat, 7 oz
ITALIAN DRY SALAME WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BISTRO BITES, ITALIAN, WHITE CHEDDAR, CHOCOLATE
PEPPERIDGE FARM Milano Milk Chocolate Distinctive Cookies 15 ea
Where to buy
Milano Salame is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


