Is Milano Salami & Provolone Cheese Rollitos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MILANO SALAMI (PORK, SALT, SEASONINGS [SWISS CHARD EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ACEROLA EXTRACT], SPICES, DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, PEPPER, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE).

Check Milano Salami & Provolone Cheese Rollitos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreading Baking